Reunion Class Donors

1965

A. Barry Cappello
William J. Elfving
Walter G. Howald
Alvin J. Korobkin
Sherman D. Lenske
Saul L. Lessler
Stanley W. Levy
Donald Low
Lawrence H. Nagler
Robert H. Nida
Andrea S. Ordin
Louis P. Petrich
Lee A. Rau
Carlos Rodriguez
Harold J. Stanton
Martin Wolman

1970

Michael M. Duffey
Laura L. Glickman
Max F. Gruenberg
Steven R. Hubert
Richard A. Hutton
John B. Jakle
Myron L. Jenkins
William K. Mc Callister
Robert S. Michaels
Robert Y. Nakagawa
Marc J. Poster
Barnet Reitner
Scott J. Spolin
Terry L. Tyler

1975

James D. Barrall
Frederick B. Benson
John G. Branca
Richard S. Conn
Robert D. Cunningham
Lucy T. Eisenberg
Judy G. Fridkis
Jeffrey D. Gale
Paul L. Gale
A. Thomas Golden
John B. Golper
Laura A. Green
Robert A. Green
Andrew J. Guilford
Michael J. Harrington
Larry G. Ivanjack
Margaret Levy
Gilberto A. Limon
Gary W. Maeder
John W. Messer
Gary Q. Michel
Barbara M. Motz
Dian D. Ogilvie
Norman A. Pedersen
Charles C. Read
Trip Rothschild
Thomas G. Ryan
David C. Shilton
Virginia Sloan
David R. Smith
Scott J. Spolin
Marjorie S. Steinberg
Thomas C. Tankersley
Robert M. Zeller

1980

Irene P. Ayala
Andrew P. Bernstein
Neila R. Bernstein
Cathy E. Blake
Gerald O. Carden
Estelle C. Chun
Carol A. Clem
John W. Cochrane
Leslie A. Cohen
William D. Degrandis
David H. Dolinko
Robert J. Finger
Alan H. Finkel
Ruth E. Fisher
Paul A. Franz
Wilbur Gin
Gordon A. Goldsmith
Feris M. Greenberger
Rhonda J. Heth
Kathleen M. Hogaboom
David A. Juhnke
Marc W. June
Thomas W. Kellerman
Mark D. Kremer
Robert T. Lemen
Charles D. Meyer
Lucina L. Moses
Alec G. Nedelman
Rosendo Pena
Craig G. Riemer
Paul A. Schmidhauser
John A. Seethoff
David F. Tilles
Steven J. Untiedt
Michael R. Van Eckhardt

1985

Valerie B. Ackerman
Lilia Ballesteros
Thomas M. Bondy
Brett J. Cohen
Susan Coskey
Melanie M. Fairchild-Dzanis
Barbara R. Gadbois
Michael P. Harrell
Julie B. Haywood
Margarita P. Hernandez
Barbara J. Katz
Mark L. Lindon
Michael S. Loeffler

1985 continued

John M. Moscarino
Christopher P. Murphy
Alan S. Polley
Carol A. Quinn
Martha G. Rock
Roger M. Rosen
Robert F. Serio
Michael J. Shpizner
Alan J. Siff
Scott A. Solomon
Daniel B. Spitzer
Hilary M. Stone
Judy Umeda Ting
Karen A. Wolfen

1990

George W. Abele
Katherine T. Abele
Mabell Y. Aguilar-Fabela
Brian K. Brookey
Sonia M. Burgener
Phil E. Cook
George M. Eshaghian
Robert R. Fabela
Kathy A. Finn
Matthew B. Hemington
Mark D. Hurwitz
Allison M. Keller
John C. Kirkland
David Klatsky
Derek W. Li
Karla N. Mac Cary
William T. Maccary
Mary D. Manesis
Irwin M. Rappaport
Jon A. San Jose
Laurie C. Seplow
Michael D. Seplow
Geoffrey Sturr
Steven Wilker

1995

Sachin D. Adarkar
Glenn F. Baity
Linley C. Bizik
Patrick S. Brown
Michael H. Chang
Seth D. Garland
Priscila C. Kasha
Dennis Lamont
Joseph L. Manalili
Douglas F. Mc Cormick
Melissa R. Mc Cormick
Joshua A. Meyer
Luc Moritz
Jeremy A. Mullem
Eliseo Padilla
Dawn S. Pittman
Steven A. Rivers
Gregory A. Romero
Glen A. Rothstein
David J. Ryan
Roger K. Smith
Joon W. Song
Matthew L. Taylor

2000

Joshua E. Anderson
S. Scott Beizaie
Eric D. Brown
Edward W. Choi
James M. Collison
Rebekah H. Hanley
Hoa T. Hoang
Jennifer C. Klein
Luen Lam
Theshia Naidoo
Karna J. Nisewaner
Jessica Pink
Courtney A. Powers
Diane K. Quan
Irma Z. Ruiz
Jennifer Y. Sacro
Larry R. Savage
Jocelyn S. Sperling
Christopher J. Taylor
Wendell Y. Tong
Peter A. VanOosting
Bruce H. Watrous

2005

Gabriel F. Brakin
Marjory A. Gentry
Lisa J. Holmes
Bety Javidzad
Robert W. Lambert
Timothy W. McHale
Brian P. Petirs
Emilie Petirs
Ellen D. Rosenberg
Andrew D. Shupe

2010

Leah E. Abeles
Alessandro E. Ferrando
Benjamin E. Friedman
Deborah A. Hedley
Marisa B. Hernandez-Stern
Sherry E. Jackman
Hailly T. Korman
Ajay V. Kusnoor
Jelani J. Lindsey
Joel Marrero
Amanda L. Schapel
Brian J. Tanada

As of February 23, 2015.