Donors to the Class of 2017 Gift

*List updated as of April 25, 2017.

Team Section 1 & 2

  • Artin Afkhami
  • Tatiana Altman
  • Anum Amin
  • Rekha Arulanantham
  • Barbara Bensoussan
  • Nathan Boninger
  • Miranda Cascione
  • Ariana Cernius
  • Rae Chung
  • Andrew Cutrow
  • Krista Dyer
  • Anna Fero
  • Jessica Franey
  • Antoine Gary
  • Lisa Goodman
  • Tara Griffin
  • Conner Griffith
  • Miguel Guerra
  • Trenton Hartzler
  • Chad Hejl
  • Tyler Holstein
  • Ilan Isaacs
  • Elisabeth Jelinek
  • Kaeli Jones
  • Tal Kapelner
  • Lauren Kaye
  • Terra Laughton
  • Daniel Matloubian
  • Avraham Mernick
  • Boris Mindzak
  • Hayley Moyer
  • Marnie Phillips
  • Gabriel Pitassi
  • Olivia Powar
  • Shereen Rabie
  • Christine Ristow
  • Sarah Rogozen
  • Alyssa Shauer
  • Paul Sheridan
  • Roxanne Thrapp
  • Saul Tilden
  • William Walker
  • Alexandra Ward
  • Vivian Wong
  • Li Yang
  • Linda Zhang
  • Carissa Zidell

Team Section 3 & 4

  • Joanna Adler
  • Ashley Artmann
  • Stephen Bandrowsky
  • Diane Bani-Esraili
  • Alaina Bird
  • Anne Busacca-Ryan
  • Justin Casey
  • David Chan
  • Milan Chatterjee
  • Brooke Chatterton
  • Alexander Cooper
  • Ian Daily
  • Alyson Dykes
  • Christopher Erickson
  • Chad Escallier
  • Arleen Fernandez
  • Eva Freel
  • Hanna Giuntini
  • Nicole Grinstein
  • Michael Hanover
  • Andrea Herrera Bolanos
  • Christopher Homandberg
  • Jonathan Jager
  • Mikle Jew
  • Mirta Jimenez
  • Michel Kim
  • Elijah Lim
  • Erin Malone
  • Brett Manisco
  • Vincent Marchetta
  • Emily Michael
  • Shelby Miner
  • Donald Munson
  • Ryan Potter
  • David Rashe
  • Eric Renslo
  • Jennifer Reynolds
  • Anna Robshaw
  • Ursula Rothrock
  • Katelyn Rowe
  • Jenna Scott
  • Eugenie Sherman
  • Kristina Sidrak
  • Eric Su
  • Elizabeth Sweeney
  • Christine Taylor
  • Zachary Timm
  • Paul Waxler
  • Seth Williams
  • Joshua Wood
  • Guanxiong Xu
  • Sika Yeboah-Sampong
  • Reginald Young
  • Mallory Yumol

Team Section 5 & 6

  • Nejhla Ahmadi
  • Anika Amin
  • Elizabeth Arias
  • Ryan Azad
  • Natasha Babazadeh
  • Ryan Banks
  • Sofia Beltran
  • Andrew Brayton
  • Whitney Brown
  • Isaac Brown
  • Cara Butterworth
  • Ellina Chulpaeff
  • Rebecca Claudat
  • Thomas Cochrane
  • Corey Collins
  • Erika Cumbee
  • Angelik Edmonds
  • Yifei Feng
  • Lila Gitesatani
  • Brady Granger
  • Peter Hammon
  • Morgan Hecht
  • Maya Hoard
  • Michael Hulme
  • Sabine Jean
  • Alexandra Joseph
  • Sean Kang
  • Timothy Kim
  • Jesse Krompier
  • Angela Li
  • Niloufar Massachi
  • Kevin Massoudi
  • Jennifer Milazzo
  • Brandon Milostan
  • Joshua Moonesinghe
  • Michael Morris-Nussbaum
  • Beau Mosman
  • Michael Neighbors
  • Blair Nelson
  • Benjamin Nicholson
  • Iracatherine Perez
  • Scott Pressman
  • Mehrunisa Ranjha
  • Andrea Seikaly
  • Maksimilian Sklyarov
  • Priya Srinivasan
  • Tyler Thiret
  • Li Wang
  • Cat Zhang

Team Section 7 & 8

  • Carlos Almendarez
  • Megan Ampe
  • Johanna Anderson
  • Christopher Anderson
  • Aidan Brewster
  • Andrea Chavez
  • Al-Jerometta Chede
  • Shannon Clark
  • Chelsea Clayton
  • Leonora Cohen
  • Tyler Dodge
  • Alexander Dovermann
  • Zachary Everson
  • Marina Gatto
  • Cristian Gonzalez-Cabrera
  • Tian Wei Han
  • Sydney Hargrove
  • Thomas Hier
  • Chen Pin Huang
  • Jason Ingber
  • Kimberley Johnson
  • Joshua Lee
  • Ralph Lehman
  • Lauren Levinson
  • Lani Maher
  • Andrew Mason
  • Jenna Mersereau
  • Kaela Mulvaney
  • Nancy Nan
  • Joshua Neal Osborn
  • Natalie Petrucci
  • Stephanie Posek
  • Nouran Sedaghat
  • Jessica Serrato
  • Shirin Tavakoli
  • Hayden Thomas
  • Heather Torres
  • Aaron Tso
  • Jordan Wallace-Wolf
  • Jacob Waschak
  • Xiaowei Wu
  • Nicole Young

Team Section Transfers

  • Shabnum Azizi
  • Daniel Benyamin
  • Rachel Clark
  • Hope Driskill
  • Kristina Fernandez
  • Brian Fink
  • Lauren Fischer
  • Theresa Genthe
  • Mike Lancaster
  • Rick Leslie-Schoonover
  • Eugene Lim
  • Quinn Nguyen
  • Sherin Nosrati
  • Kristin Oto Jenkins
  • Esther Phu
  • Furqaan Siddiqui
  • John Wilkins
  • William Wolff
  • Christopher Young

Team Section LLMs

  • Raphael Annasohn
  • Estrella Arana
  • Michael Baier
  • Johannes Bammer
  • Jorge Barrera
  • Neslisah Borandi
  • Guillaume Bouriaud
  • Fannie Bruneau
  • Chen Chen
  • Yun Jung Choi
  • Marie de Combles de Nayves
  • Elodie Desgranges
  • Stephanie Engel
  • Mallory Fernandes
  • Paulina Gonzalez
  • LaKeysia Harvin
  • Yasushi Hashimoto
  • Daniela Hernandez
  • Daisuke HoshinoAlain Hosang
  • Yifei Hu
  • Selina Isaboke
  • Junmo Ju
  • Reema Kapoor
  • Hiroyuki Kumano
  • Masato Kumeuchi
  • Shinichiro Kurahara
  • Jozefien Laga
  • Nan Lin
  • Qingyang Liu
  • Alejandra Lopez Figueroa
  • Gloria Loza
  • Bingqing Lyu
  • Qin Ma
  • Mingjing Ma
  • Clemence Martin
  • Gabriel Medellin
  • Monica Medina Charry
  • Nabeelah Mia
  • Suguru Nagai
  • Takafumi Naka
  • Masatsugu Nakajima
  • Yasuhiko Otera
  • Fumiyasu Ozaki
  • Takako Shigetomi
  • Masahiko Shizawa
  • Mohammad Ali Soroosh
  • Ayako Tanaka
  • Kathleen Taylor
  • Yusuke Terashita
  • Akihiro Tokura
  • Friso Verselewel de Witt Hamer
  • Xiaosi Wang
  • Ann-Kristin Westermann
  • David Wicki
  • Tianran Xu
  • Yizhou Zhao

List updated daily.

Office Of External
Affairs & Development

Contact Information

MAILING ADDRESS

Box 951476
Los Angeles, CA
90095-1476

OFFICE ADDRESS

A105 Law Building
Los Angeles, CA
90095-1476

(310) 206-1121
(310) 825-4404 FAX


annualfund@law.ucla.edu