Donors to the Class of 2018 Gift

*List updated as of May 11, 2018.

Team Section 1 & 2

  • Quemars Ahmed
  • Sarah Aminian
  • Natasha Amlani
  • Viviana Arcia
  • Hannah Barker
  • Michael Bergin
  • Jonathan Bridges
  • Louis Cardinal
  • Louise Conner
  • Elise Culliton
  • Nicholas Dugdale
  • Jay Factor
  • Caitlin Falk
  • Kathleen Foley
  • Serah Friedman
  • Allegra Gorchynski
  • Alexandra Gianelli
  • Danielle Gies
  • Jacob Glicker
  • Joseph Hakakian
  • Lucas Hawley
  • Brianne Holland-stergar
  • Kaitlin Hulbert
  • Caleb Jackson
  • Kaitlin Kelleher
  • Michael Kramer
  • Rachel Lee
  • Amanda Lum
  • Alex Markoff
  • Rosemary Mcclure
  • Mackenzie Mccullough
  • Shantal Mcneil
  • Brett Meyerhoff
  • Jessica Neighbors
  • Ka Ying Karen Ng
  • Ashley Nojoomi
  • Stephanie Pertillo
  • Kimberly Phan
  • Brian Reece
  • Kira Richards
  • Christian Rivas
  • Jacqueline Rosen
  • Candace Ross
  • Douglas Rudeen
  • David Schmutzer
  • Matthew Sheinbaum
  • Abigail Siegel
  • Charles Sullivan
  • Jennifer Ta
  • Taylor Ulrich
  • Erika Vignoli
  • Mary Vu
  • James Wang
  • Larken Yackulic

Team Section 3 & 4

  • Carrie Akinaka
  • Brandon Amash
  • Mohammed Banjari
  • Sean Barry
  • Nicole Bessette
  • Jason Brower
  • Sarah Burns
  • Christina Chase
  • Chelsea Chilman
  • Sierra Chinn-liu
  • Michelle Cuozzo
  • Michelle Dawson
  • Chrystal Ferber
  • Sean Flores
  • Matthew Fox
  • Samuel Freeman
  • Nina Grandin
  • Erin Hallagan
  • Zachary Heinselman
  • Cindy Hickox
  • Carl Kaplan
  • Ashley King
  • Daley King
  • Timothy Krause
  • David Leyva
  • Jason Linger
  • Andrew Mina
  • Paige Minteer
  • Marisa Muma
  • Asif Noorani
  • Tyler O'brien
  • Gregory Prager
  • Rian Rossetti
  • Isaac Rottman
  • Aaron Sims
  • Robert Stringham
  • Karli Sultzbaugh
  • Muneeba Talukder
  • Tal Tubis
  • Payvand Vafa
  • Dhara Waghela

Team Section 5 & 6

  • Brigitte Alanis
  • Justin Allison
  • David Alvarez
  • Tess Atkins
  • Ryan Awad
  • Carolyn Barden
  • Bianka Barraza
  • Julia Consoli-tiensvold
  • Crescent Cheng
  • Ronald Christie
  • Jessica Cobb
  • Jordan David
  • Andrew Diachenko
  • Jacqueline Foroutan
  • Nicholas Garver
  • Melissa Gertler
  • Nathan Goncalves
  • William Gray
  • Jorge Guerreiro
  • Christina Hansen
  • Samuel Hwang
  • Shafinaaz Kamrul
  • Phoebe Kasdin
  • Amber Kavka-warren
  • Ryan Kendall
  • Christine Kim
  • Kristen Kim
  • Bradley Kleihege
  • Nicholas Ladin-Sienne
  • Cole Lewis
  • Dustin Lushing
  • Caitlin Massey
  • Jeanie Min
  • Rebecca Ney
  • Thuong Nguyen
  • Samuel O'brien
  • Elizabeth Parisky
  • Arturo Pena Miranda
  • Maura Pennington
  • Helen Qi
  • Christopher Rosene
  • Benjamin Ryzak
  • Kevin Salinas
  • Laurencio Sanguino
  • Austin Schulz-amos
  • Matthew Smith
  • Jeffrey Tom
  • Jeffrey Vides
  • Taylor White
  • Justin Wilmers
  • Katherine Yang
  • Morgan Yang
  • Tracy Yao
  • Wendy Zhang

Team Section 7 & 8

  • Aaron Acosta
  • Anya Adams
  • Byron Barahona
  • Lauren Blaes
  • Angus Beverly
  • Grace Bowden
  • Ashley Brines
  • Spencer Chatellier
  • Joseph Crittenden
  • Kevin Delijani
  • David Ezra
  • Ashley Farmer
  • Stephanie Farzam
  • Amy Foo
  • Danielle Freedman
  • Alyssa Fujii
  • Benjamin Futernick
  • Jason Gee
  • Ashlee Hamilton
  • Jennifer Hang
  • Tyler Hastings
  • Nicole Jardim
  • Carson Jackson
  • Kimberly Kamkar
  • David Kaye
  • Elizabeth Kent
  • Adam Koslin
  • Reid Kramer
  • Eric Lamm
  • Maria Lu
  • Brigid Mahoney
  • Emmanuel Mauleon
  • Flinn Milligan
  • Amanda Molinari
  • Matthew O'brien
  • Sean O'connell
  • Gina Papera-ewing
  • Kabita Parajuli
  • Cole Peterson
  • Jennifer Raso
  • Dominic Rodono
  • Shahryar Razaie
  • Richard Seo
  • Alicia Sharon
  • Vincent Shin
  • Roxana Soroudi
  • Sarah Spiegelman
  • Jessop Stroman
  • Tiffany Sung
  • Uriah Tagle
  • Caitlin Tassos
  • Shamar Toms-Anthony
  • Dozie Uche
  • Mariah Volk
  • Thomas Wanebo
  • Jing Xu

Team Section Transfers

  • Leeran Abukasis
  • Zainab Ali
  • James Allen
  • Michael Andrews
  • Laura Baptista
  • Timothy Baumann
  • Andrew Bledsoe
  • Lawrence Burns
  • Dinesh Dharmadasa
  • Addison DiSesa
  • Adam Dondoyano
  • Michael Feirstein
  • Kaila Harter
  • Holly Henrich
  • Monika Holser
  • Levon Kalanjian
  • Nicole Karatzas
  • Shelby King
  • Ashford Kneitel
  • Christina Kroll
  • Jung eun Lee
  • Karen Leung
  • Sarah Levine
  • Kevin Liang
  • Connor Maag
  • Jonathan Mandel
  • Kimiya Massih
  • Michael Matta
  • Martin Mccormack
  • Arian Moghtaderi-zedeh
  • Arman Moghtaderi-zadeh
  • Bijan Mohseni
  • Mark Nguyen
  • Matthew Novian
  • Christian Olano
  • Joshua Ostrer
  • Angela Reid
  • Christy Markos
  • Juana San Martin
  • Jonathan Sanabria
  • Owen Smith
  • Charles Stevens
  • Jonathan Stulberg
  • Chandra Winter

Team Section LLMs

  • Audrey Achour
  • Juan Pablo Alvarez
  • Pablo Amador Herrera
  • Nobuyuki Aoshima
  • Jorge Avilés Barros
  • Roxane Bahloul
  • Natasha Ball
  • Charles Beaufils
  • Christoph Berchtold
  • Dayana Blanco
  • Marie Blouin
  • Sebastian Böse
  • Daniel Breslauer
  • Simon Bruhn
  • Montana Cardinal
  • Tania Castro-pereyra
  • Pablo Ceballos Morales
  • Tazina Chakma
  • Bin Chen
  • Jingyi Chen
  • Rongyue Chen
  • Phillippine Chinaud
  • Andres Cifuentes Castro
  • Romain Cosandier
  • Julia de Peretti
  • Tamas Derzsy
  • Konstantinos Droussiotis
  • Daniel Duque
  • Koray Erbasi
  • Zhuoli Feng
  • Norifumi Fukumoto
  • Yuanxin Gong
  • Anna Gotthold
  • Sabine Hanggi
  • Jan Hinrichs
  • Sohvi Huikuri
  • Ji-Young Hwang
  • Ryohei Ikeda
  • Rui Ishido
  • Christopher Jardón
  • Alexander Joost
  • Satomi Kano
  • Yurio Katsura
  • Jabonn Kim
  • Urs Klein
  • Tomoki Kodama
  • Michael Kremer
  • Satoshi Kurita
  • Aybuke Kuyumcuoglu
  • Federico Lathrop
  • Philipp Lauer
  • Bertrand Levesque
  • Ziwei Liu
  • Justin Locke
  • Yuanyi Long
  • Xiao Luo
  • Hiroshi Maeda
  • Elena Maresca
  • Midori Matsuno
  • Katalin Meier
  • Blanche Meynier
  • Victor Meyer Suarez
  • Letlhogonolo Mokgoroane
  • Kelis Moreno
  • Yann Moynat
  • Masakatsu Nagashima
  • Alicia Newman
  • Camila Orrego
  • Berenice Osorio Garcia
  • Pinar Palabiyik
  • Byung-min Park
  • Andrea Pastor
  • Tom Pleiner
  • Emilio Puig Ruiz
  • Misa Razakarisoa
  • Gaspard Revel
  • Yoshihiko Sakai
  • Elena Sandell
  • Lineke Schrijver
  • Xiuchun Sheng
  • Lida Shi
  • Shelly Skeen
  • Laurel Spalding
  • Roger Steiner
  • Jackson Stephens
  • Yueyuan Sun
  • Yosuke Suzuki
  • Eduardo Tagle Gana
  • Franco Tonelli
  • Takeho Ujino
  • Carla Ventura Rauld
  • Caroline Viguier
  • Xuan Wang
  • Yiqing Wei
  • Daniel Wiemann
  • Charlotte Wong
  • Huimin Xia
  • Takuya Yamago
  • Ziyan Yang
  • Han Zhang
  • Thomas Zweifel

List updated daily.

Office Of External
Affairs & Development

Contact Information

MAILING ADDRESS

Box 951476
Los Angeles, CA
90095-1476

OFFICE ADDRESS

A105 Law Building
Los Angeles, CA
90095-1476

(310) 206-1121
(310) 825-4404 FAX


annualfund@law.ucla.edu